Justiciar Zachariah

Combat 348 · 320 hp
Discord
Justiciar Zachariah - OSRS monster
Justiciar Zachariah Combat 348 · 320 hp · size 3

Justiciar Zachariah combat stats

Combat levels
Attack 500
Strength 250
Defence 100
Ranged 1
Magic 180
Defence bonus
Stab 200
Slash 200
Crush 200
Magic -60
Ranged (std) 200
Other
Max hit 43 (melee)
Attack speed 6t · 3.6s
Attacks with Magic, Slash
Weakness none
Best-in-slot vs Justiciar Zachariah
Best styleMagic
DPS7.431
Max hit45
Time to kill43.1s
Ancestral hatImbued Saradomin capeOccult necklaceRada's blessing 4Staff of LightAncestral robe topElidinis' ward (f)Ancestral robe bottomConfliction gauntletsAvernic treads (et)Magus ring
Rune pouch · Saradomin Strike
422

Justiciar Zachariah drop table

Grouped into the wiki's drop-table sections, with live GE prices and per-kill value.
ItemQuantityRarityPriceValue/kill
▾100% drops1
Justiciar's hand
1Always--
▾Tertiary1
Looting bag
11/3--
Drop rates & quantities from the OSRS Wiki; prices are live. Rates are per kill.

Justiciar Zachariah drop table, loot and stats

Justiciar Zachariah is a combat level 348 monster in Old School RuneScape with 320 hitpoints. .

Justiciar Zachariah - frequently asked questions

What does Justiciar Zachariah drop in OSRS?

Justiciar Zachariah drops 2 items. See the full drop table above for per-kill rates and live Grand Exchange values.

What is the best gear for Justiciar Zachariah?

The highest-DPS combat style against Justiciar Zachariah is magic. See the best-in-slot loadout above, or open the DPS calculator to tune it to your own stats.

Game data on this page comes from the OSRS Wiki: Justiciar Zachariah, used under CC BY-NC-SA 3.0.