Jungle camo top

Discord
Jungle camo top OSRS item icon
Jungle camo top
This should make me harder to spot in jungle areas.
Buy 2,150 Sell 348.3k Margin -
from the OSRS Wiki real-time API.

Jungle camo top price history

loading…
Scroll or pinch to zoom · drag to pan · double-click to reset
You sell at 348.3k You buy at 2,150 Margin -after 2% tax
7 days +4478.4% 30 days +9541.1% 30-day high 938,674 30-day low 401 High 473,654 Low 76

Jungle camo top market data

Buy (instant-sell) 2,150
Sell (instant-buy) 348.3k
Margin (post-tax) -
ROI -
Volume (1h) 0
Buy limit (4h) -
GE tax / sale 6,966
High alch 12
Potential profit -
Sell volume (1h) -
Buy volume (1h) -
Buy/sell ratio -

Jungle camo top live Grand Exchange price

The current Grand Exchange price of Jungle camo top in Old School RuneScape is 2,150 gp to buy and 348,334 gp to sell. Jungle camo top is a members-only item with no set buy limit and a high alchemy value of 12 coins.

Over the last 30 days the price of Jungle camo top has risen 9541.1%, ranging from 401 to 938,674 gp.

Jungle camo top - frequently asked questions

How much is Jungle camo top worth in OSRS?

On the Grand Exchange, Jungle camo top buys for 2,150 gp and sells for 348,334 gp.

What is the buy limit for Jungle camo top?

Jungle camo top has no listed 4-hour Grand Exchange buy limit.

Is Jungle camo top members-only?

Yes, Jungle camo top is a members-only item in Old School RuneScape.

What is the high alchemy value of Jungle camo top?

Casting High Level Alchemy on Jungle camo top converts it into 12 coins.

Game data on this page comes from the OSRS Wiki: Jungle camo top, used under CC BY-NC-SA 3.0.