Teal robe bottoms

Teal robe bottoms OSRS item icon
Teal robe bottoms
Made by werewolves for werewolves.
Buy 508 Sell 858 Margin +333
from the OSRS Wiki real-time API.

Teal robe bottoms price history

loading…
Scroll or pinch to zoom · drag to pan · double-click to reset
You sell at 858 You buy at 508 Margin +333after 2% tax
7 days +254.6% 30 days +98.6% 30-day high 5,000 30-day low 484 High 3,899,988 Low 1

Teal robe bottoms market data

Buy (instant-sell) 508
Sell (instant-buy) 858
Margin (post-tax) +333
ROI 65.55%
Volume (1h) 0
Buy limit (4h) 150
GE tax / sale 17
High alch 300
Potential profit +50.0k
Sell volume (1h) -
Buy volume (1h) -
Buy/sell ratio -

Teal robe bottoms equipment bonuses

Slotlegs
Weight0.907 kg
Attack (stab/slash/crush)0 / 0 / 0
Attack (magic/ranged)0 / 0
Defence (stab/slash/crush)0 / +2 / +2
Defence (magic/ranged)0 / 0
Strength (melee/ranged)0 / 0
Magic dmg / Prayer0% / 0

Teal robe bottoms live Grand Exchange price

The current Grand Exchange price of Teal robe bottoms in Old School RuneScape is 508 gp to buy and 858 gp to sell, for a post-tax margin of 333 gp per item. Teal robe bottoms is a members-only item with a 4-hour buy limit of 150 and a high alchemy value of 300 coins.

Teal robe bottoms is worn in the legs slot. Use the best-in-slot gear builder and DPS calculator to see where Teal robe bottoms fits your loadout.

Over the last 30 days the price of Teal robe bottoms has risen 98.6%, ranging from 484 to 5,000 gp.

Teal robe bottoms - frequently asked questions

How much is Teal robe bottoms worth in OSRS?

On the Grand Exchange, Teal robe bottoms buys for 508 gp and sells for 858 gp, a margin of 333 gp after the 2% GE tax.

What is the buy limit for Teal robe bottoms?

You can buy up to 150 Teal robe bottoms every 4 hours on the Grand Exchange.

Is Teal robe bottoms members-only?

Yes, Teal robe bottoms is a members-only item in Old School RuneScape.

What is the high alchemy value of Teal robe bottoms?

Casting High Level Alchemy on Teal robe bottoms converts it into 300 coins.

What are the stats of Teal robe bottoms?

Teal robe bottoms is legs-slot equipment; see the equipment bonuses table for its full attack, defence and other worn stats.